PERTUIS 3 - RÉGIONALE 3 - POULE E

1 PPC SORGUES 3 19 7 6 0 1 75 23 +52
2 GIGNAC-VITROLLES TT 3 18 7 5 1 1 65 33 +32
3 GAP HATT 1 17 7 5 0 2 67 31 +56
4 UTT SAINT-MARTIN
15 7 4 0 3 47 51 -4
5 PPC PERNES 1
14 7 3 1 3 48 50 -2
6 CP ORANGE 1
12 7 2 1 4 37 61 -24
7 CS PERTUIS 3
10 7 1 1 5 34 64 -30
8 TT PAYS DE GIONO 4 7 7 0 0 7 19 79 -60

PERTUIS 3 - RÉGIONALE 3 - POULE E

1 PPC SORGUES 3 19 7 6 0 1 75 23 +52
2 GIGNAC-VITROLLES TT 3 18 7 5 1 1 65 33 +32
3 GAP HATT 1 17 7 5 0 2 67 31 +56
4 UTT SAINT-MARTIN
15 7 4 0 3 47 51 -4
5 PPC PERNES 1
14 7 3 1 3 48 50 -2
6 CP ORANGE 1
12 7 2 1 4 37 61 -24
7 CS PERTUIS 3
10 7 1 1 5 34 64 -30
8 TT PAYS DE GIONO 4 7 7 0 0 7 19 79 -60

PERTUIS 3 - DÉPARTEMENTALE 1 - POULE UNIQUE

1 CS PERTUIS 3 20 7 6 1 0 89 37 +62
2 TT UBAYE 1 17 7 5 0 2 67 59 +12
3 PPC SISTERON 2 14 7 3 1 3 57 69 -12
4 TT PAYS DE GIONO 5 13 7 2 2 3 70 56 +14
  ATT PIERREVERT 3 13 7 3 0 4 53 73 -20
6 CS PERTUIS 4 12 7 2 1 4 48 78 -30
  ORAISON TT 2
12 7 2 1 4 63 63 0
8 TT BRIANCON 1 11 7 1 2 4 57 69 -12

Calendrier et résultats PHASE 2 (2018-2019)

19-20 janvier 2019     Journée 1   2-3 février 2019     Journée 2
CS PERTUIS 3 14 4 CS PERTUIS 4   TT PAYS DE GIONO 5 9 9 CS PERTUIS 3
TT UBAYE 1 10 8 TT PAYS DE GIONO 5   ATT PIERREVERT 3 11 7 TT UBAYE 1
PPC SISTERON 2 11 7 ATT PIERREVERT 3   TT BRIANCON 1 9 10 PPC SISTERON 2
ORAISON TT 2 12 6 TT BRIANCON 1   CS PERTUIS 4 9 9 ORAISON TT 2
9-10 mars 2019     Journée 3   23-24 mars 2019     Journée 4
CS PERTUIS 3 17 1 ATT PIERREVERT   TT BRIANCON 1 7 11 CS PERTUIS 3
TT UBAYE 1 11 7 TT BRIANCON 1   ORAISON TT 2 8 10 TT UBAYE 1
PPC SISTERON 2 4 14 ORAISON TT 2   PPC SISTERON 2 15 3 CS PERTUIS 4
CS PERTUIS 4 4 14 PAYS DE GIONO 5   ATT PIERREVERT 10 8 PAYS DE GIONO 5
6-7 avril 2019     Journée 5   27-28 avril 2019     Journée 6
CS PERTUIS 3 10 8 ORAISON TT 2   PPC SISTERON 2 2 16 CS PERTUIS 3
TT UBAYE 1 12 6 PPC SISTERON 2   TT UBAYE 1 11 7 CS PERTUIS 4
TT PAYS DE GIONO 5 9 6 TT BRIANCON 1   ORAISON TT 2 4 14 TT PAYS DE GIONO 5
CS PERTUIS 4 11 7 ATT PIERREVERT 3   TT BRIANCON 1 11 7
ATT PIERREVERT 3
11-12 mai 2019     Journée 7          
CS PERTUIS 3 12 6 TT UBAYE 1          
PAYS DE GIONO 5 8 8 PPC SISTERON 2          
ATT PIERREVERT 3 10 8 ORAISON TT 2          
CS PERTUIS 4 10 8 TT BRIANCON 1