Séniors Garçons

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 SCAGLIA Quentin 2129 ANTIBES
2 DOULET Cyprien 1936 ANTIBES
3 JANVIER Hedi 1869 AIX EN PVCE
4 GALASSO Eric 1866 AIX EN PVCE
5 PROVOST Ludovic 1832 TOULON
6 PELLEVOISIN Jérome 1814 MORIERES
7 ZADELIS Charles 1789 MIRAMAS
8 DOLDO David 1759 TLT NICE
9 HENRY Fabien 1755 ANTIBES
10 GARBARINO Michael 1725 AIX EN PVCE
11 MERCIER FINIDORI Sébastien 1706 BONIFACIO
12 BOISSE Olivier 1694 AIX EN PVCE
13 SALVAT Régis 1654 BASTIA
14 BERTHON Alexandre 1601 MIRAMAS
15 NESCI Thomas 1595 GSEM NICE
16 BROSSAIS Maxime 1576 VENELLES
17 BOINARD Thomas 1574 CS PERTUIS
18 BEGUE Thierry 1572 ASAND MARSEILLE
19 PEREYROL Eric 1556 SORGUES
20 SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas 1553 AIX EN PVCE
21 TRUCO Remi 1553 ASAND MARSEILLE
22 TREVISOL Michel 1539 PAYS GIONO
23 PEZIER Florian 1509 GSEM NICE
24 GRILLET Guillaume 1504 AUBAGNE
25 SORIA Alexandre 1497 CAVIGAL NICE
26 DUTERTRE Franck 1490 TRINITE SPORTS
27 CRISCONIO Nicolas 1467 ASAND MARSEILLE
28 NINFOSI Christopher 1448 MORIERES
29 GUYON Jeremy 1429 GIGNAC VITROLLES
30 DIALLO Thierry 1429 MIRAMAS
31 MAISON Eric 1427 SALON DE PVCE
32 MERCIER FINIDORI Michael 1353 BONIFACIO
 
 

Cadets Garçons

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 MICHELARD Anthony 1520 ST TROPEZ
2 RALAHY Kilian 1445 CAVIGAL NICE
3 FENOCCHIO Theo 1323 FAYENCE
4 AMORAVAIN Dylan 1301 CAVIGAL NICE
5 BOURGEOIS Brice 1300 TOULON
6 DEMASI Thibault 1297 TLT NICE
7 FORCUIT Maxime 1201 FREJUS
8 LE GALL Malo 1184 VENELLES
9 GIMENEZ Vincent 1161 LE CANNET
10 CONTENCIN Pierre 1143 VALLAURIS
11 LONGO Anthony 1085 TRINITE
12 PREJEAN Maurin 1082 DRAGUIGNAN
13 GIBOULOT Axel 1079 FREJUS
14 KACED Riyad 1058 CS PERTUIS
15 DUBOURG Dylan 1036 CARPENTRAS
16 CUVILLIER Leo 1027 VILLENEUVE LOUBET

Minimes Filles

  Nom Prénom Cat. Clast Club
1 GIANELLI Emma B2 693 DRAGUIGNAN
2 NGUYEN Linh M1 572 MIRAMAS
3 FANTONE Chloe M1 570 ISTRES
4 FERRE Amandine M1 538 COURTHEZON
5 VAGNER Cassandre B1 516 CS PERTUIS
6 TEILLERIE Claire M1 515 CS PERTUIS
7 PEREZ Lea M1 500 MIRAMAS
8 BARASCUD Victoria M2 500 MIRAMAS
9 RIAHI Dheliat M2 500 MIRAMAS
10 PEY Manon B2 500 DRAGUIGNAN

Cadettes Filles

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 CAUMIER Flavie 622 CAVIGAL NICE
2 DAGNEAUX Melanie 614 CAVIGAL NICE
3 CAST Pauline 614 CS PERTUIS
4 GALERNE Lou 555 ISTRES
5 MENUSIER Anna 522 GRASSE
6 KOCHERT Chloe 500 ASAND MARSEILLE
7 BATIX Evana 500 COGOLIN
8 WINNE Laetitia 500 FAYENCE
 

© 2014 PERTUIS TENNIS DE TABLE - Gymnase Verdun Ouest - Avenue de Verdun - 84120 PERTUIS - Mail : contact@pertuis-tennisdetable.fr