Séniors Garçons

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 VALDELIEVRE Antoine 2019 ANTIBES
2 LANNELUC Kevin 1875 TOULON
3 JANVIER Hedi 1869 AIX EN PVCE
4 GALASSO Eric 1866 AIX EN PVCE
5 PROVOST Ludovic 1832 TOULON
6 PELLEVOISIN Jérome 1814 MORIERES
7 ZADELIS Charles 1789 MIRAMAS
8 DAUPHIN Lilian 1785 LA CRAU
9 DOLDO David 1759 TLT NICE
10 HENRY Fabien 1755 ANTIBES
11 GARBARINO Michael 1725 AIX EN PVCE
12 MERCIER FINIDORI Sébastien 1706 BONIFACIO
13 SARRI Moussa 1674 TOULON
14 BERTHON Alexandre 1601 MIRAMAS
15 NESCI Thomas 1595 GSEM NICE
16 ROLLAND Fabien 1592 AIX LES MILLES
17 BROSSAIS Maxime 1576 VENELLES
18 BOINARD Thomas 1574 CS PERTUIS
19 BEGUE Thierry 1572 ASAND MARSEILLE
20 TREVISOL Michel 1539 PAYS GIONO
21 SORIA Alexandre 1497 CAVIGAL NICE
22 DUTERTRE Franck 1490 TRINITE SPORTS
23 NINFOSI Christopher 1448 MORIERES
24 GUYON Jeremy 1429 GIGNAC VITROLLES
25 BAILBE Guillaume 1386 TLT NICE
26 ESPOSITO Anthony 1333 SIX FOURS
27 DELANNOY Arnaud 1329 VILLENEUVE LOUBET
28 PERBOST Thomas 1293 CARPENTRAS
29 GARDON Sébastien 1287 MANDELIEU
30 COSTE Johan 1284 BASTELICACCIA
31 RAVEGLIA Thomas 1275 PAYS DE GIONO
32 CINTAS Gilles 1044 AUBAGNE

Cadettes Filles

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 ESTIENNE Claire 905 ST MARTIN CRAU
2 DAGNEAUX Melanie 614 CAVIGAL NICE
3 CAST Pauline 614 CS PERTUIS
4 GALERNE Lou 555 ISTRES
5 MENUSIER Anna 522 GRASSE
6 KOCHERT Chloe 500 ASAND MARSEILLE
7 BATIX Evana 500 COGOLIN
8 WINNE Laetitia 500 FAYENCE
 
 

Juniors Garçons

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 BALESTRE Paul 2037 FREJUS
2 JOULLIE Arnaud 1817 MORIERES
3 BARTZ Gabriel 1624 VENELLES
4 PECCHIO Leo 1581 MORIERES
5 MERCI Aurélien 1558 TOULON
6 COTTIN Loris 1491 VILLENEUVE LOUBET
7 MESTRE Jeremy 1468 ANTIBES
8 DELORME Thibault 1368 AJACCIO
9 LAVAGNA Mathieu 1360 ANTIBES
10 GALLI Valentin 1247 SIX FOURS
11 MIGLIOR Quentin 1212 TRINITE
12 DUGABELLE Thibault 1171 MARTIGUES
13 MOUCADEL Mathieu 1147 CARPENTRAS
14 COLLAR Julien 985 TOULON
15 BLAYER Maxence 976 CS PERTUIS
16 DURIEUX Baptiste 761 LE CANNET
 

Cadets Garçons

  Nom Prénom Clast Club
1 CORTESE Lorenzo 1587 MONACO
2 RALAHY Kilian 1445 CAVIGAL NICE
3 DEMASI Thibault 1297 TLT NICE
4 RIVAS Sam Elliot 1284 MORIERES
5 FORCUIT Maxime 1201 FREJUS
6 GIMENEZ Vincent 1161 LE CANNET
7 GIBOULOT Axel 1079 FREJUS
8 KACED Riyad 1058 CS PERTUIS
9 DUBOURG Dylan 1036 CARPENTRAS
10 BRUNO Cameron 1010 VILLENEUVE LOUBET
11 FOUCAULT Mathieu 1002 LA GARDE
12 TRUCO Brice 953 ASAND MARSEILLE
13 LELAY Anthony 822 COGOLIN
14 BRUN Yoan 743 MORIERES
15 BENOIT FLORES Mae 679 SISTERON
16 CARLI GIANOTTI Lisandru 659 PORTO VECHIO

Minimes Filles

  Nom Prénom Cat. Clast Club
1 RAKOTOARIMANANA Karen M2 599 LA GARDE
2 NGUYEN Linh M1 572 MIRAMAS
3 FANTONE Chloe M1 570 ISTRES
4 FERRE Amandine M1 538 COURTHEZON
5 VAGNER Cassandre B1 516 CS PERTUIS
6 TEILLERIE Claire M1 515 CS PERTUIS
7 PEREZ Lea M1 500 MIRAMAS
8 BARASCUD Victoria M2 500 MIRAMAS
9 RIAHI Dheliat M2 500 MIRAMAS
10 PEY Manon B2 500 DRAGUIGNAN
 
 

© 2014 PERTUIS TENNIS DE TABLE - Gymnase Verdun Ouest - Avenue de Verdun - 84120 PERTUIS - Mail : contact@pertuis-tennisdetable.fr